Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Friday   07/19/2019
soccer UEFA EL 01:00
Close
Cracovia Krakow
VS
DAC Dunajska Streda
soccer UEFA U21 01:00
Close
Ireland(U19)
VS
France (U19)
soccer UEFA EL 01:00
Close
FC Milsami
VS
Steaua Bucuresti
soccer UEFA EL 01:00
Close
Haugesund Fk
VS
Cliftonville
soccer UEFA EL 01:30
Close
Progres Niedercorn
VS
Cork City
soccer UEFA EL 02:00
Close
IFK Norrkoping FK
VS
St. Patrick's
soccer UEFA EL 02:30
LIVE
FK Vitebsk
VS
KuPS
soccer UEFA EL 02:45
LIVE
FK Buducnost Podgorica
VS
Trans Narva
soccer UEFA EL 02:45
LIVE
Radnicki Nis
VS
FC Flora Tallinn
soccer UEFA EL 02:45
LIVE
Ballymena United
VS
Malmo FF
soccer UEFA EL 02:45
LIVE
Glasgow Rangers
VS
St Joseph's
soccer UEFA EL 03:00
LIVE
KR Reykjavik
VS
Molde
soccer UEFA EL 03:00
LIVE
Legia Warszawa
VS
College Europa
soccer UEFA EL 03:00
LIVE
Shamrock Rovers
VS
brand
Basketball WNBA 03:30
LIVE
Dallas wings
VS
Los Angeles Sparks
other Game 07:00 FINA gwangju swimming world championships open water final - men & Women's 25km
soccer MLS 08:00 FC Cincinnati
VS
Washington D.C. United
soccer BRA D2 08:30 Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Parana PR
soccer Con CS 08:30 Argentinos Juniors
VS
Colon
soccer INT CF 09:00 New Mexico United
VS
Cardiff City
soccer INT CF 09:00 Marseille
VS
Bordeaux
other Diving 09:00 Fina world championships - men's 10m platform diving preliminary
other swimming 10:00 FINA gwangju swimming world championships flower swimming preliminary - mixed pairs free choice
soccer MLS 10:00 Portland logger
VS
Orlando City
other soccer 10:00 Liaoning shenyang hongyun U17 vs changchun yatai U17 in the youth super league
other Billiards 10:00 Aoyama - lihuali qiao cup 2019 One Belt And One Road Chinese billiards exchange competition
other Program 12:00 Strong trio
other Badminton 13:00 World badminton world tour Indonesia open final
other bicycle 13:00 Tour of qinghai lake international road cycling - stage 6 (chaka - bird island)
Basketball WJC-M 13:00 Iran
VS
China Taipei white team
other Diving 14:30 Fina world championships - diving - men's 10m platform semi-final
Basketball WJC-M 15:00 Mighty Sports
VS
Indonesia
other Program 15:00 Lions are unstoppable :PP sports new season premier league press conference
other Water polo 15:30 Fina world championships men's water polo preliminary group A (Serbia v Greece)
soccer WCSL 16:00 Beijing
VS
Dalian
Basketball WJC-M 17:00 South Korea
VS
Japan
other Program 17:30 Sports news
soccer INT CF 18:00 Kawasaki striker
VS
Chelsea FC
other swimming 18:00 Fina world championships - synchronized swimming team free final
other Water polo 18:10 Fina world championships - men's water polo preliminary group B (USA vs Australia)
Basketball WJC-M 19:00 Jordan
VS
China Taipei blue team
Basketball CBA 19:00 Qingdao
VS
Beijing
other Diving 19:30 Fina world championships - diving - women's 3m springboard final
soccer Indonesia Super 19:30 Madura United
VS
Arema Malang
other soccer 19:30 Weifang international soccer team New Zealand women's team U16 vs China women's team U16
other Badminton 19:30 World badminton world tour Indonesia open final
Basketball FC 19:30 The Chinese women's basketball team
VS
Senegal women's basketball team
soccer WCSL 19:35 Changchun
VS
wuhan
soccer WCSL 19:35 Jiangsu
VS
Shanghai
soccer RUS D1 20:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod
VS
Shinnik Yaroslavl
other bicycle 20:00 2019 tour DE France stage 13 (li tao, zou cheng)
soccer INT CF 20:00 Swindon Town
VS
Birmingham
Basketball CBA 21:00 tianjin
VS
liaoning
other Program 21:30 The sports world
other Golf 22:30 British open golf - second round
soccer ROM D1 23:00 AFC Hermannstadt
VS
Mehdi Yash marsh gas
soccer INT CF 23:30 Nimes
VS
Ajaccio
soccer INT CF 23:30 Napoli
VS
Feralpisalo
Saturday   07/20/2019
soccer Poland's super 00:00 Arka Gdynia
VS
Jagiellonia Bialystok
soccer INT CF 00:00 Monaco
VS
Everton
soccer INT CF 00:00 RB Leipzig
VS
Galatasaray SK
soccer CZE D1 00:30 Slovan Liberec
VS
FC Viktoria Plzen
soccer Danish SL 01:00 FC Kobenhavn
VS
Aarhus AGF
soccer The Swiss super 02:00 Sion
VS
Basel
soccer Poland's super 02:00 Piast Gliwice
VS
Lech Poznan
soccer INT CF 02:45 Nottingham Forest
VS
Crystal Palace
soccer CAF NC 03:00 Senegal
VS
Algeria
soccer INT CF 03:00 Braga
VS
Lille
soccer PER D1 04:00 FBC Melgar
VS
Inti Gas Deportes
Basketball WNBA 07:00 Washington Mystics
VS
Indiana Fever
Basketball WNBA 07:30 Atlanta dream
VS
Connecticut Sun
soccer MEX D1 08:00 Puebla
VS
Club Tijuana
soccer INT CF 08:00 Liverpool
VS
Borussia Dortmund
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 08:30 Envigado FC
VS
Deportivo Pasto
soccer BRA D2 08:30 Vitoria BA
VS
Criciuma
soccer ECU D1 09:00 CS Emelec
VS
Deportivo Cuenca
soccer MEX D1 10:00 Atlas
VS
FC Juarez
other soccer 10:00 Tianjin tianhai U13 vs tianjin teda U13
soccer MLS 10:00 Los Angeles Galaxy
VS
Los Angeles FC
other soccer 10:00 Qualifying round 1 of China indoor five-a-side soccer junior championship (U13)
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Las Vegas ace
VS
Seattle Storm
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Las Vegas ace
VS
Seattle Storm
other soccer 12:00 National indoor five-a-side football junior championship (U13) qualifying 2
soccer JPN D1 12:00 Consadole Sapporo
VS
Shonan Bellmare
other Badminton 13:00 World badminton world tour Indonesia open semifinals
other Water polo 13:00 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
Basketball WJC-M 13:00 Indonesia
VS
China Taipei white team
other soccer 14:00 National indoor five-a-side soccer junior championship (U13) semi-final 1
other Chess 14:00 China go first division - the ninth round
other Water polo 14:30 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
other Diving 14:30 FINA world swimming championships - mixed 3m springboard
Basketball WJC-M 15:00 University of British Columbia
VS
Jordan
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Optimal in Inner Mongolia
VS
Beijing BeiKong
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Guizhou Hengfeng FC
VS
Meizhou hakka
soccer CFA 15:30 Qingdao Zhongneng
VS
Xi An Daxing Chongde
Volleyball Volleyball 15:30 National beach volleyball championships - semifinals
soccer CFA 16:00 BaoTou Nanjiao
VS
Hebei Jingying
other Water polo 16:00 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
soccer CFA 16:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
other swimming 16:00 FINA gwangju swimming world championships flower swimming final - mixed pairs free choice
other soccer 16:00 National indoor five-a-side soccer junior championship (U13) semifinals 2
soccer CFA 16:00 Bei Li Gong
VS
Dalian one billion
soccer CFA 16:00 BaoTou Nanjiao
VS
Hebei Jingying
soccer CFA 16:00 Shanxi letter
VS
Ningxia phoenix
soccer JLD2 17:00 FC in yokohama
VS
Tochigi SC
soccer JPN D1 17:00 Vissel Kobe
VS
Yokohama F Marinos
soccer JLD2 17:00 V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
Ventforet Kofu
soccer JPN D1 17:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight
VS
Osaka steel Pakistan
soccer INT CF 17:00 Western Sydney
VS
Leeds United
soccer JPN D1 17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
soccer JLD2 17:00 JEF United Ichihara
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
Basketball WJC-M 17:00 Japan
VS
Iran
other Water polo 17:30 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
other equestrian 17:30 Aachen world equestrian festival - triathlon
other Badminton 17:30 World badminton world tour Indonesia open semifinals
soccer CHA D1 17:30 Xinjiang snow leopard
VS
The Yellow Sea pharmaceutical Qingdao
soccer JPN D1 17:30 Kashima Antlers
VS
The birds perched sandstone
soccer JLD2 18:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga
VS
Omiya Ardija
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Pohang Steelers
VS
Incheon United FC
soccer JLD2 18:00 Mountain ray method
VS
Albirex Niigata
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Jubilo Iwata
VS
Urawa Red Diamonds
soccer JLD2 18:00 Kagoshima al
VS
FC Gifu
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
FC Tokyo
soccer KOR D2 18:00 FC Anyang
VS
Gwangju FC
soccer JLD2 18:00 Tokyo Verdy
VS
Ehime FC
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Cerezo Osaka
VS
Vegalta Sendai
soccer KOR D1 18:00 FC Seoul
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
other swimming 18:00 FINA gwangju swimming world championships flower swimming final - free combination
soccer JLD2 18:00 The sun god parker
VS
Ze d true kanazawa
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Gyeongnam FC
VS
Jeju United FC
Basketball CBA 19:00 Qingdao
VS
tianjin
soccer KOR D2 19:00 Busan I Park
VS
Bucheon FC 1995
soccer RUS D1 19:00 FK Ufa
VS
FK Krasnodar
soccer CHA D1 19:00 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
VS
Liaoning Shen Yanghong luck
Basketball WJC-M 19:00 Mighty Sports
VS
China Taipei blue team
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Heilongjiang FC
VS
Shanghai ShenXin
soccer INT CF 19:30 Hamburger
VS
Anderlecht
soccer WCSL 19:30 guangdong
VS
henan
soccer CFA 19:30 Chengdu Xingcheng
VS
Zhejiang Yiwu
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Shijiazhuang yongchang.
VS
Zhejiang greentown
soccer International champions league 19:30 Manchester United
VS
Inter Milan
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Tianjin Teda
VS
Dalian side
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Guangzhou Fuli FC
VS
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
soccer CHA D1 19:35 Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Changchun Yatai
other Diving 20:00 FINA world swimming championships - men's 10m platform
Basketball WBWCU19 20:30 Belgium
VS
The Chinese women's basketball team
Basketball CBA 21:00 liaoning
VS
Beijing
soccer Poland's super 21:00 Rakow Czestochowa
VS
Korona Kielce
soccer INT CF 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Watford
soccer INT CF 21:00 Hannover 96
VS
FC Groningen
other Track and field 21:25 Iaaf diamond league - London 1
soccer RUS D1 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara
VS
Arsenal Tula
soccer SWE D1 22:00 Orebro
VS
Valkenburg
soccer Laliga 22:00 Vasco da Gama
VS
Fluminense RJ
soccer FIN D1 22:00 Elvis
VS
HJK Helsinki
soccer SWE D1 22:00 AIK Solna
VS
Helsingborg
soccer INT CF 22:00 Werder Bremen
VS
Koln
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Dege Fuss
VS
GAIS
soccer INT CF 22:00 Oxford United
VS
Queens Park Rangers
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Dalkurd FF
VS
Varbergs Bois FC
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Blow Mabo Khanna
VS
Norrby IF
soccer FIN D1 22:00 VPS Vaasa
VS
Lahti
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Syrianska FC
VS
IK Brage
soccer BRA D2 22:00 Oeste
VS
Bragantino
soccer FIN D1 22:00 KPV
VS
SJK Seinajoki
other Golf 22:30 British open golf - third round
soccer INT CF 23:00 FC Dordrecht 90
VS
FC Den Bosch
soccer CZE D1 23:00 Opava
VS
Puebla lahm
soccer ROM D1 23:00 Botosani
VS
CS Voluntari
soccer INT CF 23:00 Monaco
VS
Valencia
soccer CZE D1 23:00 Synot Slovacko
VS
Ceske Budejovice
soccer INT CF 23:00 Fiorentina
VS
Mr Text Joe
soccer CZE D1 23:00 SK Sigma Olomouc)
VS
Tescoma Zlin
soccer Poland's super 23:30 Wisla Krakow
VS
Slask Wroclaw
soccer INT CF 23:30 Rayo Vallecano
VS
Monchengladbach